WOMEN'S SUBURBAN TENNIS LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

All Seasons@Concord Academy

Outdoor courts:Concord Academy, Moriarty Athletic Complex,153 Fairhaven Rd., Concord MA 01742, just off Rt. 2 Concord. Indoor courts at Wayside Racquet and Swim Club, 80 Broadmeadow Street, Marlborough MA 01752
Get Google Directions

Phone: 978-263-3660
General Manager: Ron Parlman

Team Points Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 05/22 05/15 05/08 05/01 04/24
Wellesley Country Club 15.0 15 146 5/7 4 3 3 3 2
Longwood Cricket Club Green 12.0 9 111 4/7 2 3 3 4
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center 11.0 18 161 5/7 1 2 4 1 3
Longwood Cricket Club Yellow 10.0 22 177 5/7 2 2 0 4 2
Wellesley Tennis 9.0 22 182 5/7 2 1 1 3 2
Westwood 8.0 25 189 5/7 3 1 3 1 0
All Seasons@Concord Academy 6.0 29 194 5/7 0 2 1 1 2
Westboro Tennis Club 5.0 23 149 4/7 3 1 0 1

Wednesday Dl Play: I A Pink StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wellesley Country Club15.01550025%331531.2%21014641%
Longwood Cricket Club Green12.01240025%24927.3%17111139.4%
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center11.01180145%241842.9%18816146.1%
Longwood Cricket Club Yellow10.01091050%222250%16817751.3%
Wellesley Tennis 9.09110055%182255%15718253.7%
Westwood8.0893060%152562.5%14318956.9%
All Seasons@Concord Academy6.06140070%182961.7%15519455.6%
Westboro Tennis Club5.05101068.8%112367.6%11714956%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

All Seasons@Concord Academy W L T
Captains
Jennifer Cunningham (C) 030
Players
Bee Baker 230
Mary-Lynne Bohn 110
Gretchen Findlay 030
Margie Keane 020
Augustina Lee 220
Robin Malouf 030
Joy McNulty 130
Niki Mundel 210
Lynne Owen 140
Chris Perez 020
Players Subbing for this Team
Kellianne Erath (S) 100
Bethany Gibson (S) 000
Kaori Mochimaru (S) 010
Marcia Thompson (S) 000

Schedule

APR
24
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Wellesley Tennis
A
MAY
1
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Longwood Cricket Club Green
H
MAY
8
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Westwood
A
MAY
15
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Longwood Cricket Club Yellow
A
MAY
22
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Wellesley Country Club
H
MAY
29
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Westboro Tennis Club
A
JUN
5
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms