WOMEN'S SUBURBAN TENNIS LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Westwood

Outdoors: Westwood High School tennis courts, Nahatan Street, Westwood MA 02090
Get Google Directions

Notes: See also the directions to the Westwood High School tennis courts under the "Forms" tab.

Team Points Sets Lost Games Lost Weeks 05/22 05/15 05/08 05/01 04/24
Wellesley Country Club 15.0 15 146 5/7 4 3 3 3 2
Longwood Cricket Club Green 12.0 9 111 4/7 2 3 3 4
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center 11.0 18 161 5/7 1 2 4 1 3
Longwood Cricket Club Yellow 10.0 22 177 5/7 2 2 0 4 2
Wellesley Tennis 9.0 22 182 5/7 2 1 1 3 2
Westwood 8.0 25 189 5/7 3 1 3 1 0
All Seasons@Concord Academy 6.0 29 194 5/7 0 2 1 1 2
Westboro Tennis Club 5.0 23 149 4/7 3 1 0 1

Wednesday Dl Play: I A Pink StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wellesley Country Club15.01550025%331531.2%21014641%
Longwood Cricket Club Green12.01240025%24927.3%17111139.4%
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center11.01180145%241842.9%18816146.1%
Longwood Cricket Club Yellow10.01091050%222250%16817751.3%
Wellesley Tennis 9.09110055%182255%15718253.7%
Westwood8.0893060%152562.5%14318956.9%
All Seasons@Concord Academy6.06140070%182961.7%15519455.6%
Westboro Tennis Club5.05101068.8%112367.6%11714956%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Westwood W L T
Captains
Sue Sareault (C) 130
Players
Lori Bass 320
Dottie Caitlin 020
Mary Cicconetti 010
Cynthia George 100
Ana Katz 310
Janet Khaemba 200
Irina Lidforss 120
Ann Palermo 200
Stephanie Rowe 220
Karen Schramm 010
Donna Shea 000
Adina Voiculescu 000
Players Subbing for this Team
Simone Fischer (S) 000
Simona Horsikyan (S) 000
Arlene Iannella (S) 010
Deidre Julian (S) 130
Erin Reeves (S) 000
Sona Schuermann (S) 000

Schedule

APR
24
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Longwood Cricket Club Green
A
MAY
1
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Wellesley Tennis
A
MAY
8
Wednesday - 09:00 am
All Seasons@Concord Academy
H
MAY
15
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Westboro Tennis Club
A
MAY
22
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Marcus Lewis Tennis Center
H
MAY
29
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Wellesley Country Club
A
JUN
5
Wednesday - 09:00 am
Longwood Cricket Club Yellow
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms